ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 10974277
nr 1097 4277
Georges Braque
(1882-1963), Frankrike
Georges Braque (1882-1963), 45/70, Noter, sheet: 36x48, missfärgningar.
GRAPHIC ART, Georges Braque (1882-1963), 45/70, Noter, bladets mått: 36x48
Condition: missfärgningar
6000
SEK 7600
Monday Mars 20 2017
at 18:11:08
5.000 kr
7.200 kr
5.200 kr
5.400 kr (Robot)
6.000 kr
6.200 kr (Robot)
6.400 kr
6.600 kr (Robot)
7.000 kr
7.200 kr (Robot)
7.400 kr
- Thema-auction
Mar 20
Read more about Grafik
Georges Braque
Read more about Georges Braque